AlumniAssociationLogo

Alumni Association Members List

Membership Through June 30, 2019

(Click the logo or use your browser's print function to print the page.)

Current 2019 Members: 223


Name

Class

Abrams, Jerri

Class XIV (2018)

Abrams, Barry

Class X (2014)

Aldaz, Marco

Class XI (2015)

Alexander, Barb

Class I (2005)

Alexander, Wayne

Class I (2005)

Allen, Casey

Class IX (2013)

Allen, Ken

Class IX (2013)

Anderson, Rosaland

Class XIV (2018)

Baker, Randolph

Class IX (2013)

Barry, Michael

Class XII (2016)

Beeler, Don

Class VIII (2012)

Beldon, Susan

Class X (2014)

Belt, Nelwyn

Class XI (2015)

Berend, Ray

Class IX (2013)

Boggs, Randy

Class VII (2011)

Boone, Alison

Class VIII (2012)

Bowman, Gene

Class V (2009)

Boyle, Chula

Class XI (2015)

Bridwell, Patricia

Class VII (2011)

Bryan, Helen

Class IX (2013)

Buckley, Bob

Class XIV (2018)

Bugg, Alethea

Class XIV (2018)

BURNS BANKS, DIANNA

Class XIV (2018)

Cahill, Thomas

Class IX (2013)

Cannon, Karen

Class XIV (2018)

Cantafio, Antonio

Class XII (2016)

Castro Ramirez, Lourdes

Class X (2014)

Chapline, Mike

Class XIV (2018)

Chiego, Liz

Class III (2007)

Chiego, Bill

Class III (2007)

Cohen, Lawrence

Class XII (2016)

Cohoon, Patrick

Class XIV (2018)

Collins, John

Class XIV (2018)

Collins, Shannon

Class XIV (2018)

Conklyn, Liz

Class XI (2015)

Cook, Diane

Class V (2009)

Crews, Donald

Class XIII (2017)

Crone, Kate

Class IX (2013)

Crumrine, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Cushanick, Marguerite

Class XII (2016)

Custodio, Olga

Class XIV (2018)

Custodio, Edwin

Class XIV (2018)

Davila, Hector

Class I (2005)

Davis, Daniel

Class XIV (2018)

Dean , Meredith

Class XIII (2017)

Deming, Peggy

Class II (2006)

Deming, Darrell

Class VIII (2012)

Dietz, Rich

Class V (2009)

Dippo, Michael

Class X (2014)

Doria, Kathleen

Class XI (2015)

Dorsett, Hugh

Class VIII (2012)

Douglas, John

Class VI (2010)

Downey, Arthur

Class I (2005)

Downey, Mary

Class X (2014)

Downey, Jack

Class IV (2008)

Duke, Beverly (Lamoureux)

Class XIV (2018)

Eanes, Rad

Class VIII (2012)

Edelmann, Mike

Class I (2005)

Ernst, Clara

Class V (2009)

Ernst, Alan

Class VI (2010)

Eversole, Julie

Class XII (2016)

Faucher, William

Class XII (2016)

Feldmeier, Judith

Class XIII (2017)

Fisher, Mary

Class IX (2013)

Fisher, Lewis

Class IX (2013)

FitzGibbons, Ann

Class III (2007)

Floyd, Robbye

Class XIII (2017)

Franklin, Kay

Class VIII (2012)

Franklin, John

Class IX (2013)

Franzke, Mary Ann

Class VIII (2012)

Freeman, Bradley

Class VI (2010)

Fry, Rose Mary

Class V (2009)

Garcia, John

Class X (2014)

Gilbert, Connie Gutierrez

Class X (2014)

Gilby, Judy

Class XI (2015)

Gilby, Dick

Class XII (2016)

Gilpin, Brenda

Class X (2014)

Glover, Bruce

Class XIV (2018)

Golden, Beverly

Class X (2014)

Goudge, James

Class XIV (2018)

Gracy, Robert

Class XIV (2018)

Graham, Gwen

Class VI (2010)

Greene, Barbara

Class XI (2015)

Gurovitsch, Robin

Class XIV (2018)

Harrison, Donna

Class V (2009)

Hathaway, Gail

Class XIV (2018)

Hess, Jon

Class IX (2013)

Himoff, Michael

Class VII (2011)

Hollingsworth, Liz

Class IX (2013)

Hooper, Bruce

Class XII (2016)

Hornbeak, John

Class X (2014)

Hoskins, Paul

Class XIV (2018)

Hunt, Brad

Other

Hutchinson, Cy

Class II (2006)

Israel, Craig

Class XIV (2018)

Jacob, Dan

Class II (2006)

Jacob, Soonalyn

Class II (2006)

Jendrusch, Lawrence

Class XIV (2018)

Johnson, David

Class XIV (2018)

Johnson, Anne

Class III (2007)

Jones, Darrell

Class XII (2016)

Jones, Holly

Class XII (2016)

Kanyusik, Margaret

Class IV (2008)

Kaur, Winkey

Class V (2009)

Keller, Roland

Class IV (2008)

Kieswetter, Kristine

Class XIV (2018)

Kirby, Eddie

Class XIV (2018)

Koppenheffer, Julie

Class XIII (2017)

Kopplin, Sue

Class III (2007)

Krueger, Patricia

Class XIV (2018)

Kyse, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Lacey, Barry

Class II (2006)

Lecea, Ana Maria

Class XIV (2018)

Lewis, Jane

Class XIV (2018)

Loewenberg, Alvin

Class XIV (2018)

Lopez-Pici, Sybel

Class XII (2016)

Lozano, Angie

Class XIV (2018)

MacNaughton, Mike

Class VI (2010)

MacNaughton, Kathy

Class VI (2010)

Magaro, Anthony

Class XII (2016)

Maggart, Ann

Class X (2014)

Mamuzic, BJ

Class VI (2010)

Mandel, Louise

Class VII (2011)

Martin, Frederick

Class XIV (2018)

McAdams, Robert

Class X (2014)

McAleer, III, Charles F.

Class VIII (2012)

McAndrew, Sara

Class IX (2013)

McCormick, Marguerite

Class XI (2015)

McFalls, J.O.

Class XI (2015)

McKay, Bernadette

Class XIII (2017)

Middleton, Richard

Class XIII (2017)

Miller, Alec

Class VII (2011)

Moll, Marilyn

Class III (2007)

Moll, Bill

Class III (2007)

Mora, Linda

Class XIV (2018)

Moroney, Dennis

Class III (2007)

Moroney, Barbie

Class IV (2008)

Moss, Barbara

Class VIII (2012)

Muenster, Gregg

Class XI (2015)

Mustacchio, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Nelson, John

Class III (2007)

Noll, Dennis

Class V (2009)

Palmer, Scott

Class XIV (2018)

Parker, Ann

Class V (2009)

Parker, Robert

Class XI (2015)

Parsons, Merribell

Class VIII (2012)

Pascarella, Yolanda

Class XIII (2017)

Patel, Mahendra

Class X (2014)

Patel, Kirti

Class XI (2015)

Patrick, David

Class II (2006)

Patrick, Barbara

Class XIV (2018)

Patterson, Loretta

Class X (2014)

Peacock, Ginny

Class XI (2015)

Phipps, Jane

Other

Pitts, Knox

Class IV (2008)

Poore, Margaret

Class XIV (2018)

Prange, Mark

Class XIV (2018)

Puente, Rosemary

Class IX (2013)

Putman, Janet

Class VIII (2012)

Putnam, Vernon

Class XII (2016)

Raichlen, Glenda

Class XIII (2017)

Reddick, Robert

Class XII (2016)

Reed, Bonnie

Class III (2007)

Reed, Katie

Other

Reed, Bill

Class IX (2013)

Remerowski, Anita

Class XI (2015)

Rhoder, Muriel

Class XII (2016)

Rickabaugh, Deanna

Class XIV (2018)

Rodriguez, Benjamin

Class XIII (2017)

Rodriguez, Beverly

Class XIV (2018)

Rodriguez, Leonel

Class VII (2011)

Rojas, Suzanna

Class XIV (2018)

Romano, Lady

Class IX (2013)

Rose, Chuck

Class VII (2011)

Ross, Allan

Class XII (2016)

Runion, Ethel

Class IV (2008)

Salas, Simon

Class XIII (2017)

Salvadore, Jack

Class V (2009)

Salvadore, Meg

Class V (2009)

Sands, Sandy

Class X (2014)

Sands, Henny Edith

Class X (2014)

Schlosberg, Dick

Class I (2005)

Schlosberg, Kathy

Class I (2005)

Schlossberg, Stuart

Class III (2007)

Schneider, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Schweitzer, Sharon

Class XIII (2017)

Seay, Caroline

Class V (2009)

Seidel, Theresa

Class VIII (2012)

Shaw, Richard

Class X (2014)

Sheldon, Robert

Class VII (2011)

Siegel, Phylis

Class VIII (2012)

Silva, Lina

Class X (2014)

Singh, GP

Class V (2009)

Smith, Dawn

Class XIV (2018)

Smith, Bruce

Class IX (2013)

Smith, Susan R.

Class IV (2008)

Stefl, Mary

Class X (2014)

Strickland, Roxanne

Class XIII (2017)

Strieby, Lynda

Class V (2009)

Strieby, John

Class IV (2008)

Sutton, Sharon

Class XIV (2018)

Taylor, Marilyn

Class IV (2008)

Tebbe, Stan

Class X (2014)

Thomas, Ron

Class XII (2016)

Thomas, Alicia

Class XI (2015)

Thompson, Susan Steves

Class XIII (2017)

Thompson, Lynn

Class VII (2011)

Thorner, Richard

Class XIV (2018)

Tramontin, Walter

Class IV (2008)

Trawick, Priscilla

Class XII (2016)

Triana, Leslie

Class XI (2015)

Vaughan, Donna

Class XIII (2017)

Vroman-Gracy, Peggy

Class V (2009)

Walsh, Joanne

Class I (2005)

Watts, Lora

Class VII (2011)

Wender, Marty

Class VII (2011)

Whiting, Bill

Class III (2007)

Wofford, Mary

Class VI (2010)

Wolfle, Gerri

Class IX (2013)

Wooton, Kevin

Class XIII (2017)

Worden, Jerry

Class XIV (2018)

Worley, Elizabeth

Class XIV (2018)

Zielinski, Patricia

Class V (2009)


Current 2019 Members: 223


AlumniAssociationLogo

Membership Through June 30, 2018

(Click the logo or use your browser's print function to print the page.)

Current 2018 Members: 183


Name

Class

Agrawal, Sue

Class X (2014)

Agrawal, Mauli

Class IV (2008)

Akam, Robert

Class XIII (2017)

Albrecht, Jeanne

Class VIII (2012)

Aldrete, Eddie

Other

Amerson, James

Class XIII (2017)

Anderson, Margaret

Class I (2005)

Anderson, Greg

Class XI (2015)

Baisden, Rena

Class VIII (2012)

Bangasser, Fred

Class XI (2015)

Barron, Debbie

Class IX (2013)

Barron, Ed

Class IX (2013)

Becka, Ivan

Class VII (2011)

Bergner, Carla

Class XI (2015)

Bergner, Kevin

Class XII (2016)

Blanchette, Yonnie

Class VI (2010)

Blanton, Stewart

Class XII (2016)

Bookout, Linda

Class V (2009)

Boone, JoAnn

Class VII (2011)

Brock, Robert

Class XIII (2017)

Brothers, Susan

Class VI (2010)

Bull, Mary M.

Class XI (2015)

Bull, Steven

Class VI (2010)

Burg, Roger

Class VII (2011)

Burg, Sharon O'Malley

Class VII (2011)

Burke, Louise

Class I (2005)

Burke, Michael

Class I (2005)

Burke, Mike J.

Class V (2009)

Camp, Linda

Class VII (2011)

Campbell, Jeffrey

Class XII (2016)

Cerminaro, David

Class X (2014)

Chandler, Stephanie

Other

Chase, Bryan

Class XI (2015)

Claunch, Jackie

Class VII (2011)

Concklin, Maureen

Class XIII (2017)

Cowan, Jr., Bob

Class VI (2010)

Cox, Hugh

Class IX (2013)

Cox, Pat

Class X (2014)

Cox, Skip

Class VII (2011)

Crabtree, Geoffrey

Class XII (2016)

Crockett-Ray, Sharon

Class XIII (2017)

Curran-Herman, Tracey

Class VI (2010)

Dance, Sandra Banks

Class X (2014)

Davis, Ted

Class IX (2013)

Day, Ted

Class XI (2015)

DeBrooke, Tom

Class I (2005)

DeBrooke, Arleen

Class III (2007)

Delgado, Yolanda

Class XI (2015)

DePeralta, Helene

Class X (2014)

DePeralta, Alex

Class X (2014)

Fairchild, Jane

Class X (2014)

Farver, Jeff

Class IX (2013)

Fisher, Cedric

Class XIII (2017)

Flowers, Al

Class IX (2013)

Flowers, Ida

Class X (2014)

Furukawa, Paul

Class V (2009)

Galt, Jeff

Class III (2007)

Galt, Jana

Class IV (2008)

Gardner, Buddy

Class II (2006)

Gardner, Candy

Class II (2006)

Garza MD, Francisco

Class IX (2013)

Glenn, William

Class XIII (2017)

Glotfelty, Judy

Class VI (2010)

Goforth, Marie

Class IX (2013)

Goldberg, Steve

Class VIII (2012)

Goldstein-York, Sheila

Class V (2009)

Green, Denise

Class V (2009)

Guill, Hugh

Class IV (2008)

Harrington, Marilyn

Class VII (2011)

Hennessee, David

Class IX (2013)

Hester, DeAnna

Class VI (2010)

Holmes, Rebecca

Class XIII (2017)

Holt, Vicki

Class X (2014)

Holt, Don

Class XI (2015)

Horlen, Buster

Class III (2007)

Hunt, Nancy

Class XIII (2017)

Jendrusch, Phyllis

Class XI (2015)

Johnson, Barbara

Class III (2007)

Johnston, Bonny

Class XIII (2017)

Jones, Deborah

Class VIII (2012)

Jones, Jacqueline

Class XII (2016)

Kearl, Joan

Class VII (2011)

Keim, Tom

Class XI (2015)

Kelley, Ed

Other

Kelley, Nancy

Class IV (2008)

Kennedy, Gemma

Class XII (2016)

Kingman, Leslie

Class XI (2015)

Kirk, John

Class IV (2008)

Kirkpatrick, Don

Class XIII (2017)

Klein, Paul

Class XIII (2017)

Koenig, Sharon

Class V (2009)

Krassner, Marsha

Class XIII (2017)

Laia, Chris

Class XIII (2017)

Lamphear, Mary Lou

Class XII (2016)

Lau, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Lee, Eliot

Class VII (2011)

Lee, Johnette

Class XI (2015)

Lenss, Katie

Class I (2005)

Lenss, Ron

Class I (2005)

Lewis, Marianne

Class VIII (2012)

Loston, Adena

Class V (2009)

Lutz, Holly

Class III (2007)

Maddox, Peter

Class IX (2013)

Maddox, Sylvia

Class X (2014)

Marion, Nancy

Class VIII (2012)

Martin, Paul

Class V (2009)

Martin, Marlene

Class IX (2013)

Martinson, Wendy

Class XII (2016)

McClure, Ken

Class I (2005)

McClure, Beverley

Class XI (2015)

McIlhenny, Dina

Class XI (2015)

McMillion, Linda

Class XIII (2017)

McMullan, Ann

Class VIII (2012)

McMullan, Sue

Class XI (2015)

McMullan, Jim

Class VII (2011)

Meehan, James

Class XIII (2017)

Merchant, Betty

Class V (2009)

Mock, James

Class XII (2016)

Monroe, Regina

Class XIII (2017)

Morehead, Charmaine

Class VIII (2012)

Morrison, Fred

Class VI (2010)

Nash, Jody

Class XI (2015)

Nedwed, Gary

Class XIII (2017)

Nikas, Aris

Class XIII (2017)

Nisbet, Shannon

Class XI (2015)

Norman, Nancy

Class VII (2011)

O'Brien, Tom

Class I (2005)

Odom, Randall

Class VI (2010)

Orsinger, Theresa

Class VI (2010)

Owen, Paula

Class XIII (2017)

Ownby, Anne

Class XII (2016)

Pamerleau, Susan

Class VIII (2012)

Parrish, Anne

Class XI (2015)

Raba, Marti

Class XI (2015)

Ream, Lea

Class XI (2015)

Reineck, John

Class XIII (2017)

Richards, Steve

Class XII (2016)

Riedel, Linda

Class XIII (2017)

Ritter, Cathy

Class XI (2015)

Roadman, Chip

Class VII (2011)

Rolle, Dorinda

Class VI (2010)

Romo, Sylvia

Class XII (2016)

Ruiz, Susan

Class XII (2016)

Ryan, Don

Class XII (2016)

Saidi, Bibi

Class VI (2010)

Salinas, Angie

Class XI (2015)

Samano, Sylvia

Class IX (2013)

Sandill, Brij

Class XIII (2017)

Schellenberg, Fred

Class XII (2016)

Schmid, Stan

Class VI (2010)

Schnelzer, Garry

Class IX (2013)

Sculley, Patrick

Class XIII (2017)

Slocum, Joyce

Class XI (2015)

Smith, Allan

Class II (2006)

Smith, Mike

Class VII (2011)

Sridhar, Madhu

Class XIII (2017)

Sterrett, Conrad

Class XIII (2017)

Stevens, Barbara

Class IV (2008)

Surratt, Randal

Class XII (2016)

Taylor, Jim

Class XI (2015)

Thompson, Donna

Class VIII (2012)

Train, Ken

Class VIII (2012)

Urion, Melinda

Class X (2014)

Utterback, Chip

Class VII (2011)

Vail, Neal

Class X (2014)

Valenzuela, Freddie

Class I (2005)

Van Pelt, Ann

Class II (2006)

Walker, Anne

Class V (2009)

Warren , Diane

Class XI (2015)

Watt, Kay

Class XII (2016)

Watt, Timothy

Class XII (2016)

Weiswurm, Klaus

Class I (2005)

Weiswurm, Charla

Class IV (2008)

Wenglein, Teri

Class VIII (2012)

Wigodsky, Mary

Class VII (2011)

Wilkes, Michael

Class X (2014)

Willenberg, Jane

Class VII (2011)

Williams, Jane

Class V (2009)

Williams, Mark

Class IV (2008)

Wolf, Mark

Class X (2014)

York, Jerry

Class IV (2008)

York, Judith

Class X (2014)

Zamzow, Mark

Class XI (2015)


Current 2018 Members: 183