AlumniAssociationLogo

We Lead Where There is Need

Alumni Association Members List

Membership Through June 30, 2021

(Click the logo or use your browser's print function to print the page.)

Current 2021 Members: 263


Name

Class

Abrams, Jerri

Class XIV (2018)

Abrams, Barry

Class X (2014)

Adams, Jim

Other

Aldaz, Marco

Class XI (2015)

Alexander, Barb

Class I (2005)

Alexander, Wayne

Class I (2005)

Allen, Casey

Class IX (2013)

Allen, Ken

Class IX (2013)

Amerson, James

Class XIII (2017)

Andera, Jo Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Anderson, Rosaland

Class XIV (2018)

Avellar, Nancy

Class XVI (2020)

Baker, Randolph

Class IX (2013)

Barron, Eugene

Class XVI (2020)

Beach, Mary Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Beeler, Don

Class VIII (2012)

Behal, Shamila

Class XVI (2020)

Bennett, Jennifer

Class XVI (2020)

Berend, Ray

Class IX (2013)

Blackburn, Loretta

Class XVI (2020)

Blanton, Stewart

Class XII (2016)

Bockus, Jane

Class XVI (2020)

Boone, Alison

Class VIII (2012)

Bridwell, Patricia

Class VII (2011)

Brown, Francis

Class XV (2019)

Bryan, Helen

Class IX (2013)

Bugg, Alethea

Class XIV (2018)

Burgueno, Arturo

Class XV (2019)

Cabell, Lynda

Class XVI (2020)

Cameron, Betsy

Class XVI (2020)

Campbell, Lori

Class XVI (2020)

Cannon, Karen

Class XIV (2018)

Casey, Janet

Class XV (2019)

Cervantez, Rebecca

Class XV (2019)

Chase, Bryan

Class XI (2015)

Chiego, Liz

Class III (2007)

Chiego, Bill

Class III (2007)

Clapsaddle, James

Class XVI (2020)

Cohen, Lawrence

Class XII (2016)

Cohick, Lisa Howlett

Class XVI (2020)

Cohoon, Patrick

Class XIV (2018)

Collins, John

Class XIV (2018)

Cooper, Daniel

Class XV (2019)

Cox, Hugh

Class IX (2013)

Cox, Pat

Class X (2014)

Cox, William

Class XVI (2020)

Crews, Donald

Class XIII (2017)

Crumrine, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Curran-Herman, Tracey

Class VI (2010)

Cushanick, Marguerite

Class XII (2016)

Davis, Ted

Class IX (2013)

Dean , Meredith

Class XIII (2017)

Deming, Peggy

Class II (2006)

Deming, Darrell

Class VIII (2012)

Dietz, Rich

Class V (2009)

Dippo, Michael

Class X (2014)

Dorsett, Hugh

Class VIII (2012)

Douglas, John

Class VI (2010)

Downey, Arthur

Class I (2005)

Downey, Mary

Class X (2014)

Downey, Jack

Class IV (2008)

Duke, Beverly

Class XIV (2018)

Dupnick, Molly

Class XV (2019)

Eanes, Rad

Class VIII (2012)

Eversole, Julie

Class XII (2016)

Fairchild, Jane

Class X (2014)

Farlow, Lynne

Class XV (2019)

Farver, Jeff

Class IX (2013)

Faucher, William

Class XII (2016)

Feldmann, Kirk

Class XV (2019)

Fisher, Lewis

Class IX (2013)

Flatter, Rosalinda

Class XVI (2020)

Franklin, Kay

Class VIII (2012)

Franklin, John

Class IX (2013)

Franzke, Mary Ann

Class VIII (2012)

Freeman, Bradley

Class VI (2010)

Fried, Terrance

Class XV (2019)

Fritz, Jane

Class XV (2019)

Frost, Gerardine

Class XVI (2020)

Fry, Rose Mary

Class V (2009)

Furukawa, Paul

Class V (2009)

Galt, Jeff

Class III (2007)

Galt, Jana

Class IV (2008)

Garr, John

Class XV (2019)

Gilby, Judy

Class XI (2015)

Gilby, Dick

Class XII (2016)

Gilliam, Michael

Class XV (2019)

Gilpin, Brenda

Class X (2014)

Given, Christine

Class XV (2019)

Glenn, William

Class XIII (2017)

Gonzalez, Monica

Class XVI (2020)

Gracy, Robert

Class XIV (2018)

Grojean, Janet

Class XVI (2020)

Hamilton, Leslie

Class XVI (2020)

Harrington, Marilyn

Class VII (2011)

Healy, Julie

Other

Hess, Jon

Class IX (2013)

Holdsworth, Marian

Class XVI (2020)

Holmes, Rebecca

Class XIII (2017)

Hooper, Bruce

Class XII (2016)

Horlen, Buster

Class III (2007)

Hoskins, Paul

Class XIV (2018)

Hoskins, Michele

Class XV (2019)

Hura, Claudia

Class XV (2019)

Hutchinson, Cy

Class II (2006)

Ingle, Priscilla

Class XV (2019)

Jackson, John

Class XVI (2020)

Jacobson, Michelle

Class XVI (2020)

Jendrusch, Phyllis

Class XI (2015)

Jendrusch, Lawrence

Class XIV (2018)

Johnson, David

Class XIV (2018)

Johnston, Bonny

Class XIII (2017)

Kanyusik, Margaret

Class IV (2008)

Kaufmann, Jeannine

Class XV (2019)

Keller, Roland

Class IV (2008)

King, Leanne

Class VI (2010)

King, Douglas

Class XVI (2020)

King, Richard

Class XVI (2020)

Klein, William

Class XV (2019)

Koehn, Beverly

Class XVI (2020)

Kopplin, Sue

Class III (2007)

Kyse, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Lamphear, Mary Lou

Class XII (2016)

Lee, Eliot

Class VII (2011)

Levy, Beverly

Class XV (2019)

Lewis, Marianne

Class VIII (2012)

Lewis, Jane

Class XIV (2018)

Long-Shirley, Deborah

Class XV (2019)

Love, Karen

Class XV (2019)

Lowery, Carolyn

Class XVI (2020)

Lynch, James

Class XV (2019)

Lynch, Jane

Class XV (2019)

MacNaughton, Mike

Class VI (2010)

MacNaughton, Kathy

Class VI (2010)

Maddox, Peter

Class IX (2013)

Maddox, Sylvia

Class X (2014)

Magaro, Anthony

Class XII (2016)

Maggart, Ann

Class X (2014)

Mamuzic, BJ

Class VI (2010)

Marple, Richard

Class XVI (2020)

Martin, Paul

Class V (2009)

Martin, Frederick

Class XIV (2018)

Martin, Marlene

Class IX (2013)

McAndrew, Sara

Class IX (2013)

McCall, Kathryn

Class VII (2011)

McCann, Sherry

Class XVI (2020)

McCloskey Morris, Roxi

Class XV (2019)

McClure, Ken

Class I (2005)

McClure, Beverley

Class XI (2015)

McCormick, Marguerite

Class XI (2015)

McCray, Michael

Class XVI (2020)

McFalls, J.O.

Class XI (2015)

McKay, Bernadette

Class XIII (2017)

Meyers, Kathryn

Class XVI (2020)

Middleman, Barry

Class XV (2019)

Miller, Alec

Class VII (2011)

Mitchell, Martha

Other

Mora, Linda

Class XIV (2018)

Morehead, Charmaine

Class VIII (2012)

Moroney, Dennis

Class III (2007)

Moroney, Barbie

Class IV (2008)

Morrison, Fred

Class VI (2010)

Moss, Barbara

Class VIII (2012)

Muenster, Gregg

Class XI (2015)

Mustacchio, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Nash, Jody

Class XI (2015)

Nisbet, Shannon

Class XI (2015)

Noll, Dennis

Class V (2009)

Omowale, Deborah

Class XV (2019)

Orman, Jean

Class XVI (2020)

Orsinger, Theresa

Class VI (2010)

Ownby, Anne

Class XII (2016)

Pamerleau, Susan

Class VIII (2012)

Parker, Ann

Class V (2009)

Parker, Robert

Class XI (2015)

Parker, Neale

Class XVI (2020)

Parsons, Merribell

Class VIII (2012)

Pascarella, Yolanda

Class XIII (2017)

Patel, Mahendra

Class X (2014)

Patel, Kirti

Class XI (2015)

Patrick, David

Class II (2006)

Patrick, Barbara

Class XIV (2018)

Patterson, Loretta

Class X (2014)

Perea, Patricia

Class XV (2019)

Phipps, Jane

Other

Plant, Tim

Class XVI (2020)

Preston, Fred

Class IV (2008)

Puente, Rosemary

Class IX (2013)

Putman, Janet

Class VIII (2012)

Raichlen, Glenda

Class XIII (2017)

Rajwani, Al

Class XVI (2020)

Reddick, Robert

Class XII (2016)

Reed, Bonnie

Class III (2007)

Regan, William

Class XV (2019)

Remerowski, Anita

Class XI (2015)

Reyna, Sylvia R.

Class XVI (2020)

Rhoder, Muriel

Class XII (2016)

Ribalta, Gail

Class XV (2019)

Rocha, Cynthia

Class XVI (2020)

Rodriguez, Beverly

Class XIV (2018)

Rodriguez, Leonel

Class VII (2011)

Romo, Sylvia

Class XII (2016)

Rose, Chuck

Class VII (2011)

Ruiz, Manny

Class XVI (2020)

Runion, Ethel

Class IV (2008)

Safaa, Chilufiya

Class XV (2019)

Salge, Debra

Class XVI (2020)

Salinas, Angela

Class XI (2015)

Salvadore, Jack

Class V (2009)

Salvadore, Meg

Class V (2009)

Sandill, Brij

Class XIII (2017)

Sands, Sandy

Class X (2014)

Sands, Henny Edith

Class X (2014)

Schellenberg, Fred

Class XII (2016)

Schlossberg, Stuart

Class III (2007)

Schmid, Stan

Class VI (2010)

Schneider, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Scott, Suzanne

Other

Scott, Jr., Otis

Class XVI (2020)

Seay, Caroline

Class V (2009)

Shaw, Richard

Class X (2014)

Sheldon, Robert

Class VII (2011)

Siegel, Phyllis

Class VIII (2012)

Smith, Kenneth

Class XVI (2020)

Smith, Bruce

Class IX (2013)

Smith, Susan R.

Class IV (2008)

Smith, Mike

Class VII (2011)

Stagers, Melissa

Class XVI (2020)

Stefl, Mary

Class X (2014)

Stevens, Virginia Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Strawther, Timothy

Class XVI (2020)

Strickland, Roxanne

Class XIII (2017)

Strieby, Lynda

Class V (2009)

Strieby, John

Class IV (2008)

Taylor, Marilyn

Class IV (2008)

Tebbe, Stan

Class X (2014)

Thomas, Ron

Class XII (2016)

Thomas, Alicia

Class XI (2015)

Thompson, Donna

Class VIII (2012)

Tramontin, Walter

Class IV (2008)

Trawick, Priscilla

Class XII (2016)

Triana, Leslie

Class XI (2015)

Utterback, Chip

Class VII (2011)

Van Pelt, Ann

Class II (2006)

Vaughan, Donna

Class XIII (2017)

Villarreal, Claude

Class XV (2019)

Vroman-Gracy, Peggy

Class V (2009)

Walker, Anne

Class V (2009)

Warren , Diane

Class XI (2015)

Watts, Lora

Class VII (2011)

Wenglein, Teri

Class VIII (2012)

Whiting, Bill

Class III (2007)

Wigodsky, Daniel

Class XVI (2020)

Wigodsky, Mary

Class VII (2011)

Williams, Jane

Class V (2009)

Williams, Mark

Class IV (2008)

Wofford, Mary

Class VI (2010)

Wolfle, Gerri

Class IX (2013)

Wood, Terry

Class XVI (2020)

Worden, Jerry

Class XIV (2018)

Yoxall, Dan

Class XVI (2020)

Zammiello, David

Class XVI (2020)

Zielinski, Patricia

Class V (2009)


Current 2021 Members: 263


View 2020 Member List

* Graduates renewed for 2020 will no longer show on the 2020 list.